Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

CARRIER & KATASHI DEALERS

Select an area:

FRANCHISEES 
NAME  AREA  CONTACT 
DREAM BUILDERS COLOUR STUDIO LIMITED ARIMA 664-569
SOCHAN MARKETING SERVICES AROUCA 692-5548
RAMLAGAN COLOUR STUDIO COUVA 297-6284
HOME FRONT COLOUR STUDIO LIMTED SAN JUAN 638-4663
KATASHI RESIDENTIAL DEALERS 
NAME  AREA  CONTACT 
JUST IN TIME BARATARIA 717-6250
PROFICIENT COOLING BARATARIA 730-3076
CLINT SAYERS SANTA CRUZ 267-2875
COOL CONNECTION ARIMA 667-4867
SAMUEL ‘S AIR CONDITIONING SERVICES CUNUPIA 294-4335
TEAM AIR CONDITIONING SAN FERNANDO 225-6575
TEMP-RITE LIMITED POS 628-1232
PREDOMINANT SERVICES BARATARIA 372-7858
NEIL KOOL CHAG 748-4122
SURE PARTS POS 382-1956
G. BOB MT HOPE 304-2406
ROCKE COOL AIR CONDITIONING SANTA CRUZ 728-4671
IRON WING INVESTMENTS CARENAGE 620-1374
COOLING CONCEPTS ST AUGUSTINE
SURESH AC WORKS CHAGUANAS 742-8788
RAYCOOL AIRCONDITIONING & REFRIGERATION CARONI 799-5571
KATASHI/CARRIER RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL  DEALERS 
NAME  AREA  CONTACT 
SERVICE XPERTS BARATARIA 638-6425
BERNARDO AC SOLUTIONS PETTI VALLEY 730-3076
SHELDON STEVENS POS 681-4933
ALL TEMP LIMITED CUNUPIA 361-2465
SPOT COOLERS SAN JUAN 687-8883
AIR CON SOLUTIONS POS 625-4227
FUTURE COOL MARAVAL 628-6356, 628-8891
NOEL’S AIRCONDITIONING VALSYN 663-6648
CARRIER RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL  DEALERS 
NAME  AREA  CONTACT 
BERNARDO PETTI VALLEY 730-3076
PRECISION AIR CONTROL LAVANTILLE 623-0667
CARS 2005 BARATARIA 315-2840
AIRCON4U SAN JUAN 788-4305
ARCTIC AIR LTD. POS 622-1381
TRIN AIR SERVICES CO. POS 625-1837
CLIMETRICS LTD GASPIRILLO 689-4180

AVAILABLE AT ALL STANDARD DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED LOCATIONS NATIONWIDE 

NAME  AREA  CONTACT 
SDL GRAND BAZAAR 299-0219 ext. 7300/7301
SDL SAN JUAN 299-0219 ext. 7400-7401
SDL ARIMA 299-0219 ext. 7200/7201
SDL PORT OF SPAIN 299-0219 ext. 7500/7501
SDL ST. JAMES 299-0219 ext. 7700/7701
SDL PRINCES TOWN 299-0219 ext. 8300/8301
SDL HIGH STREET, SAN FERNANDO 299-0219 ext. 7800/7801
SDL COFFEE STREET, SAN FERNANDO 299-0219 ext. 7600/7901
SDL TOBAGO 299-0219 ext. 9100/9101